APARTMENT 9, ROBINA COURT, 2, CLAYTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,500+11.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000-2.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1