Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+3.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+3.3%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500
+50.6%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+12.6%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PB
← Back to All Properties