68, KETTS HILL, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.1%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+266.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+24.6%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+104.3%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1