Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+552.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,500
+552.9%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 9 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JG
← Back to All Properties