10, PENNINE CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+95.9%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+24.9%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1