Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, JOYNERS FIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£127,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+93.0%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
+£127,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,300
+90.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£65,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7QA
← Back to All Properties