Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLME ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+5.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+7.0%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+56.0%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 6 July 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7JF
← Back to All Properties