Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FARMAN WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£35,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+10.9%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,300
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4FG
← Back to All Properties