Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SCHOLARS WALK, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,900
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£142,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,900
+102.1%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Detached
+£142,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+45.8%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4EA
← Back to All Properties