Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EMBSAY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+9.6%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+96.2%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+51.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7DH
← Back to All Properties