Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GLEBEWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,935
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£109,935 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,935
+53.6%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£109,935 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 15 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9SD
← Back to All Properties