Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ILCHESTER COURT, LINK ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£107,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
+56.2%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+249.4%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7LN
← Back to All Properties