Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW STREET, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+59.2%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+88.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,670
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4PJ
← Back to All Properties