Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLADSTONE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+61.5%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 4 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NH
← Back to All Properties