4, SPRING HILL ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+126.4%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500+0.0%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-5.2%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1