Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COWPER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+9.4%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+64.1%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 10 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QR
← Back to All Properties