FLAT 1, 41, LONGFORD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000-4.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+263.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+138.6%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 9 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1