Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMLEY HOUSE, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+77.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+92.0%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Detached
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3ND
← Back to All Properties