Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, MUSPRATT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 4NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,500
+9.5%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+113.3%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£30,802 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,198
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 4NP
← Back to All Properties