Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+42.6%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
-3.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AW
← Back to All Properties