Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
355, LONDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+12.2%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+19.4%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6AA
← Back to All Properties