Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£96,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+125.2%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties