Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
428, WHITWORTH ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,000
+37.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+9.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0SN
← Back to All Properties