FLAT 3, JAMES COURT, LEED STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 8JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+88.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500-52.6%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+0.0%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1