Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, WESLEY COURT, 46, SMITHY BRIDGE ROAD, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
-10.0%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0DY
← Back to All Properties