39, MEADE COURT, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 7RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+112.8%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1