Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRABHAM CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+56.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+160.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2BN
← Back to All Properties