Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HIGH STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+92.3%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+10.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+56.3%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1BY
← Back to All Properties