Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DANESCOURT ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.7%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+272.7%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 21 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 8AH
← Back to All Properties