Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ARUNDEL DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£28,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+44.4%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£28,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,100
+134.6%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£37,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6AP
← Back to All Properties