Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BURCHNALL CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+89.9%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 10 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QJ
← Back to All Properties