Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+73.6%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500
+21.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1LB
← Back to All Properties