Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROBIN COURT, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£21,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+19.8%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+27.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+78.8%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4UH
← Back to All Properties