FLAT, 110, HENLEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.5%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+320.5%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+10.0%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1