Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222D, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+58.9%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,200
Sold on 21 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HW
← Back to All Properties