Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDHILLS CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+15.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 28 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7HN
← Back to All Properties