4, CHARLOTTE STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 1AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£562,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,275,000+78.8%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£562,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£713,000+627.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£615,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1