107, MILL END ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+102.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+101.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+44.9%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1