Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GRISTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,950
+60.7%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7SW
← Back to All Properties