Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BUCHANAN TERRACE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-6.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+82.1%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+17.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7DS
← Back to All Properties