Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+42.4%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+34.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+15.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+55.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HP
← Back to All Properties