Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+94.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
-15.1%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+39.5%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9SP
← Back to All Properties