Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ATHOLL DUNCAN DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-3.6%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0WD
← Back to All Properties