Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST. ANDREWS COURT, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 6LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+98.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6LE
← Back to All Properties