59, KINGS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+114.4%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000-14.6%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+116.7%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1