Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+9.9%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8QR
← Back to All Properties