33, KINGSLEY CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+39.4%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+126.1%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+141.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1