Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARFAX FOLD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,500
+13.2%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7GH
← Back to All Properties