Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 29, THE SAILINGS, 51, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,642
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£9,108 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,642
-3.8%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,108 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,750
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9AU
← Back to All Properties