10, BRINDLE GROVE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 8BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£612,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£367,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£612,500+150.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000-2.0%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+60.3%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1